Updated 2021. Tables will certainly scroll horizontally and vertically on her mobile device.

You are watching: Boston market rotisserie chicken quarter white

Jump to:

Holiday SelectionsIndividual MealsRibsSidesSaucesMarket BowlsSandwichesSlidersSalad Bowls and also SoupsSalad DressingsDessertsKids EntreesKids Sides

FAQs

How plenty of calories room in a Boston Market large Meatloaf? Answer: 710.How lot fat is in a Boston Market constant Turkey chest ? Answer: 4.5 g.How many carbs space in Boston market Cornbread? Answer: 31 g.How countless calories are in a Boston market Apple Pie? Answer: 560 .

Health Tips:

Diets – healthy choices accessible for diet-conscious patrons feature decreased calorie contents, lower sodium levels, and less all at once fat. Patrons may order a cup that chicken noodle soup and a next of green beans and also consume fewer 보다 500 calories.


Holiday Selections

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Meat
Boneless Ham14031.50409701601413
Spiral Ham100620255303028
Turkey Breast1404207061020224
whole Turkey1307204558000017
Pie
apologize Pie560321500290663474
Pecan Pie72042150110550802767
Pumpkin Pie380157065360562547
Sides
Cornbread16031.50022031

Individual Meals

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Creamy Garlic Chicken
Creamy Garlic fifty percent Chicken 55027903251,50050272
Creamy Garlic quarter White Chicken 320145017593050145
Creamy Garlic Three piece Dark (2 Drumsticks, 1 Thigh)35020702151,12050239
Creamy Garlic Three item Dark (2 Thigh, 1 Drumstick)44026902451,30050245
Honey Balsamic Basil Chicken
Honey Balsamic Basil half Chicken66037903151,240120871
Honey Balsamic Basil quarter White Chicken430244.50165660110744
Honey Balsamic Basil Three item Dark (2 Drumsticks, 1 Thigh)4603060205850110738
Honey Balsamic Basil Three piece Dark (2 Thighs, 1 Drumstick)55036802351,030120844
Meatloaf
Regular47033141.595910172526
Large71049212.51401,370263839
Parmesan Rotisserie Chicken
Parmesan Rotisserie half Chicken590281003201,730120373
Parmesan Rotisserie quarter Dark (1 Thigh, 2 Drumsticks)40021702101,340120241
Parmesan Rotisserie quarter Dark (2 Thighs, 1 Drumstick)490281002451,530120347
Parmesan Rotisserie 4 minutes 1 White Chicken37015601751,150120246
Roasted Garlic & Herb Chicken
Roasted Garlic & Herb fifty percent Chicken65035140.53401,720130372
Roasted Garlic & Herb 4 minutes 1 Dark (1 Thigh, 2 Drumsticks)45027120.52301,330130240
Roasted Garlic & Herb quarter Dark (2 Thighs, 1 Drumstick)54034140.52651,510130346
Roasted Garlic & Herb 4 minutes 1 White42022100.51901,140120245
Rotisserie Chicken
Rotisserie Chicken – half Chicken50024703151,16010Turkey Breast
Regular1604.52085440

Health Tips:

Meals – A usual meal at Boston market consisting of a quarter white meat chicken, mashed potatoes, creamed spinach, and cornbread contains about 880 calories, 33 grams that fat, and also 1,380 milligrams that sodium.

See more: To All The Boys I Loved Before Full Movie 123Movies Full Movie Online Free

back to top


Ribs

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
1/2 order Baby earlier Ribs & 1/4 Rotisserie Chicken1,280712404252,76051

Sides

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Cornbread 16031.50022031

Sauces

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Beef Au Jus 1000001602000
Beef Gravy 10000018020

Market Bowls

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
BBQ Chicken Bowl5802180751,2907661720
Cheeseburger Mac Cheese Bowl51023120651,7905422022
Home style Meatloaf Bowl68036141901,4606171725
Meatloaf Mac & Cheese Bowl76039191.51202,2806231538
Pulled Rotisserie Chicken Cheddar Mashed Bowl530231301201,190475431
Rotisserie Chicken Bowl51018701101,0205181034
Rotisserie Turkey Bowl4901890851,160536526
Rotisserie Turkey chest Bowl330132.506087028

Sandwiches

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Vegetarian Sandwich (catering only)95063190901,550698928
Chicken Avocado Club
Half5603390951,070373228
Full1,110661901952,130757456
Chicken Salad Carver
Half430265060710323319
Full870511001251,430637538
Roasted Turkey Carver
Half480288070960372223
Full970551601401,930735446
Rotisserie Chicken Carver
Half490278085940372226
Full980531501751,880735452
Southwest Chicken Carver
Half56033901001,160384228
Full1,110651901952,330767557

Sliders

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
BBQ Meatloaf Cheddar Slider 24011402057027138
Chicken & Cheddar Slider 310185050620241

Salad Bowls and also Soups

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Caesar next Salad 31024603587016239
Chicken Caesar Salad 77051130.51702,060334649
home Side Salad 20016302035010234
Southwest Cobb Salad 760531001551,3903081043
Southwest Cobb next Salad 270234.502553011345
Chicken Noodle Soup 240930851,100202316

Salad Dressings

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Caesar Dressing180183.50155403013
Chipotle Ranch Dressing290294.50207005

Desserts

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Apple Pie – Slice560321500290663474
Carrot Cake – Slice73035130.590520991795
Chocolate Brownie – Single340143.5070180533395
Chocolate Cake – Slice5703311045360663465
Chocolate Chunk Cookie – Single370189030200532324
Cinnamon apple Cobbler – Slice540189010320904545
Peach Cobbler – Slice540189010250894575
Pecan Pie (Limited Availability)72042150110550802767

Kids Entrees

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Dark Chicken – 1 Thigh & 1 Drumstick2301340145580

Kids Sides

CaloriesFat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Trans Fat (g)Cholesterol (mg)Sodium (mg)Carbs (g)Fiber (g)Sugars (g)Protein (g)
Chicken Noodle Soup903.510354308

back to top

About Boston Market

Established in 1985, fast-casual rotisserie chicken brand Boston market manages over 450 restaurants throughout the united States. The organization operates on a prevalent franchised basis. Despite the company specializes in oven-roasted chicken, varied selections of beef, turkey, next dishes, and also cornbread also prove available to guests. The chain uses portions ranging from platters for individuals to portions an ideal for couples, families, and also even huge parties. Marketed as a family-oriented business, the restaurant maintains a huge variety the nutritional choices in enhancement to traditional comfort foods.


Leave a Reply: cancel Reply

Your email address will no be published. Required areas are marked *